10440
Mainichi Auction
Tokyo
Japan
2019-03-09
763

MAINICHI AUCTION

Japan, Tokyo, 2019-03-09

"Paintings, Prints and Sculpture"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 763, pages 1 à 153, page en cours 1
TATEHATA Kakuzo,Face,1955,Mainichi Auction JP 2019-03-09
Numéro de lot 591
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Béton
Prix
Dimensions (H x L x P)
Face TATEHATA Kakuzo 1955, concrete, H138x W100x61.5cm, incise signed (...)
Come to see Nicky
KOSUGI Kojiro,Come to see Nicky,2005,Mainichi Auction JP 2019-03-09
Numéro de lot 476
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Collage
Estimations
Dimensions (H x L x P)
Come to see Nicky KOSUGI Kojiro (a set of 3) 2005, object (wood, collage and (...)
BIBLE STORY
KOSUGI Kojiro,BIBLE STORY,Mainichi Auction JP 2019-03-09
Numéro de lot 475
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Technique mixte
Estimations
Prix
BIBLE STORY (portfolio) KOSUGI Kojiro 2003, screenprint, mixed media print, (...)
Autumn Season
KAWAMOTO IZUMI 1956,Autumn Season,Mainichi Auction JP 2019-03-09
Numéro de lot 525
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Prix
Autumn Season KAWAMOTO Izumi oil on board, P8 (45.5x33.4cm), signed, also (...)
1909 - 1993
Swans
YASUSHI Sugiyama 1909-1993,Swans,Mainichi Auction JP 2019-03-09
Numéro de lot 39
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie
Estimations
Swans SUGIYAMA Yasushi lithograph, 38x52.2cm, signed and sealed, ed.235, (...)