Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Béton |
| | Face TATEHATA Kakuzo 1955, concrete, H138x W100x61.5cm, incise signed (...) |
Technique | | Collage |
| | Come to see Nicky KOSUGI Kojiro (a set of 3) 2005, object (wood, collage and (...) |
Technique | | Technique mixte |
| | BIBLE STORY (portfolio) KOSUGI Kojiro 2003, screenprint, mixed media print, (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Autumn Season KAWAMOTO Izumi oil on board, P8 (45.5x33.4cm), signed, also (...) |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | Swans SUGIYAMA Yasushi lithograph, 38x52.2cm, signed and sealed, ed.235, (...) |