Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Bronze |
| | Dreamer YAMAGATA Hiromichi bronze, H50.7x W24.5x24.1cm(including pedestal), (...) |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | Western film YAMAGATA Hiromichi Kodansha P.10, 1976, lithograph, 52x64.8cm, (...) |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | Paris Film YAMAGATA Hiromichi Kodansha P.11, 1976, lithograph, 52x65cm, (...) |
Technique | | Epreuve |
| | Hotel Concorde YAMAGATA Hiromichi Kodansha P.12, 1978, screenprint, 65x54cm, (...) |
Technique | | Epreuve |
| | Le Moulin Rouge YAMAGATA Hiromichi Kodansha P.13, 1979, screenprint, (...) |