10440
Mainichi Auction
Tokyo
Japan
2018-05-11
1016

MAINICHI AUCTION

Japan, Tokyo, 2018-05-11

"Paintings, Prints and Sculpture"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 1.016, pages 1 à 204, page en cours 1
Ancient Mystery
LASSEN Christian 1956,Ancient Mystery,Mainichi Auction JP 2018-05-11
Numéro de lot 1
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Technique mixte
Prix
Ancient Mystery Christian LASSEN mixed media print, frame window size (...)
Tropical Fish (original)
LASSEN Christian 1956,Tropical Fish (original),Mainichi Auction JP 2018-05-11
Numéro de lot 4
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Papier
Estimations
Prix
Tropical Fish (original) Christian LASSEN watercolor on paper, Dpaper size (...)
Building a snowman
SALVATI Jim,Building a snowman,Mainichi Auction JP 2018-05-11
Numéro de lot 5
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Acrylique, Toile
Prix
Building a snowman Jim SALVATI giclee and acrylic on canvas, frame window size (...)
Pixie dust for Peter
HERNANDEZ manuel,Pixie dust for Peter,Mainichi Auction JP 2018-05-11
Numéro de lot 6
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Acrylique, Toile
Prix
Pixie dust for Peter Manuel HERNANDEZ acrylic on canvas, frame window size (...)
Donald Duck (original)
WILLARDSON David,Donald Duck (original),Mainichi Auction JP 2018-05-11
Numéro de lot 7
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Technique mixte, Toile
Estimations
Prix
Donald Duck (original) David WILLARDSON mixed media on canvas, 30.5x22.8cm, (...)