Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Technique mixte |
| | Ancient Mystery Christian LASSEN mixed media print, frame window size (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Tropical Fish (original) Christian LASSEN watercolor on paper, Dpaper size (...) |
Technique | | Acrylique, Toile |
| | Building a snowman Jim SALVATI giclee and acrylic on canvas, frame window size (...) |
| | Pixie dust for Peter Manuel HERNANDEZ acrylic on canvas, frame window size (...) |
Technique | | Technique mixte, Toile |
| | Donald Duck (original) David WILLARDSON mixed media on canvas, 30.5x22.8cm, (...) |