Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Description: Christ Pantocrator with a Silver-Gilt Oklad, OKLAD STAMPED WITH (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Description: RUKHIN, EVGENY (1943-1976), Purple Sky , signed, titled and dated (...) |
Technique | | Pastel, Fusain, Papier |
| | Description: §BOUCHÈNE, DIMITRI (1893-1993), A Courtyard in Florence , signed, (...) |
Hôtel des Sables Blancs, Tréboul |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Crayon |
| | Description: BENOIS, ALBERT NIKOLAEVICH (1852-1936), Hôtel des Sables Blancs, (...) |
| | Description: LAVRENKO, BORIS (1920-2001), Dulyovo Porcelain , signed and dated (...) |