Technique | | Fusain |
| | [§] FIONA ROBERTSON (SCOTTISH B.1963) HEAD II Charcoal 42.5cm x 33cm (16.75in (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Estampe |
| | [§] BET LOW A.R.S.A, R.S.W. (SCOTTISH 1924-2007) MEARNSKIRK HOSPITAL - 1950 (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | [§] JAMES REVILLE (BRITISH 1904-2000) VIEW OF ALYTH Signed, watercolour 40cm x (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | [§] CAROLA GORDON (SCOTTISH B.1940) QUIMPER JUG Signed, oil on board 22cm x (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Crayon, Papier |
| | [§] JOHN MILLER (BRITISH 1931-2002) PENWITH Signed in pencil to margin, (...) |