Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | [§] SIR ROBIN PHILIPSON R.A., P.R.S.A., R.S.W., R.G.I. (SCOTTISH 1916-1992) (...) |
Technique | | Encre, Plume |
| | JOHN QUINTON PRINGLE (SCOTTISH 1864-1925) GOOSE-GIRL Pen and ink 7.5cm x (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | ALEXANDER IGNATIUS ROCHE R.S.A. (SCOTTISH 1861-1921) IRISH FAIR Signed, oil on (...) |
Technique | | Fusain, Papier |
| | [§] JOHN DUNCAN FERGUSSON R.B.A. (SCOTTISH 1874-1961) WOMAN BY THE SHORE (...) |