THE GATES: PROJECT FOR CENTRAL PARK |
Technique | | Tirage Offset |
| | [§] CHRISTO (BULGARIAN B.1935) THE GATES: PROJECT FOR CENTRAL PARK Colour (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | [§] MARK HEARLD (BRITISH B.1974) THRUSHES AND CRAPAPPLES - 2010 Signed, dated (...) |
Technique | | Acrylique, Toile |
| | [§] FRANCES MACDONALD R.G.I. (SCOTTISH B.1945) CRINAN Signed, inscribed and (...) |
| | [§] WHYN LEWIS (SCOTTISH B.1973) THE HUFF Signed, signed, inscribed and dated (...) |
Technique | | Acrylique, Panneau |
| | [§] HENRY KONDRACKI (SCOTTISH B.1953) MILES AT THE FUN FAIR Signed, acrylic on (...) |