10437
Lyon & Turnbull
Edinburgh
2018-03-14
146

LYON & TURNBULL

United Kingdom, Edinburgh, 2018-03-14

"Paintings And Works on Paper"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 146, pages 1 à 30, page en cours 1
1935 - 2020
THE GATES: PROJECT FOR CENTRAL PARK
YAVACHEV Christo 1935-2020,THE GATES: PROJECT FOR CENTRAL PARK,Lyon & Turnbull GB 2018-03-14
Numéro de lot 93
Tirage Offset
Estimations
Prix
[§] CHRISTO (BULGARIAN B.1935) THE GATES: PROJECT FOR CENTRAL PARK Colour (...)
THRUSHES AND CRAPAPPLES
Hearld Mark 1974,THRUSHES AND CRAPAPPLES,2010,Lyon & Turnbull GB 2018-03-14
Numéro de lot 143
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie
Estimations
Prix
[§] MARK HEARLD (BRITISH B.1974) THRUSHES AND CRAPAPPLES - 2010 Signed, dated (...)
CRINAN
MACDONALD Frances 1940,CRINAN,2010,Lyon & Turnbull GB 2018-03-14
Numéro de lot 126
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Acrylique, Toile
Estimations
Prix
[§] FRANCES MACDONALD R.G.I. (SCOTTISH B.1945) CRINAN Signed, inscribed and (...)
THE HUFF
WHYN LEWIS 1973,THE HUFF,1997,Lyon & Turnbull GB 2018-03-14
Numéro de lot 128
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Prix
[§] WHYN LEWIS (SCOTTISH B.1973) THE HUFF Signed, signed, inscribed and dated (...)
MILES AT THE FUN FAIR
KONDRACKI Henry 1953,MILES AT THE FUN FAIR,Lyon & Turnbull GB 2018-03-14
Numéro de lot 116
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Acrylique, Panneau
Estimations
[§] HENRY KONDRACKI (SCOTTISH B.1953) MILES AT THE FUN FAIR Signed, acrylic on (...)