Technique | | Technique mixte |
| | ANGUS CORBETT (SCOTTISH CONTEMPORARY) 'POSEIDON' BOWL "The God of the Seas (...) |
Technique | | Vase |
| | ANGUS CORBETT (SCOTTISH CONTEMPORARY) 'BLUE ANENOME' VASE Fused turquoise (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
| | CLAUDIA NOCENTINI (ITALIAN/SCOTTISH CONTEMPORARY) DILEMA AGAINST FIFE Signed (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Encre |
| | ROBIN EVERETT (BRITISH B.1989) WATERSHED Signed verso, watercolour and ink (...) |
| | KAREN HARKNESS (SCOTTISH CONTEMPORARY) MACKINTOSH BUILDING Signed with intials (...) |