Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | ILANA HALPERIN (AMERICAN/SCOTTISH CONTEMPORARY) ICEBERG CITY, 2006 Etching (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Epreuve |
| | [§] EDUARDO PAOLOZZI K.B.E., A.R.A., H.R.S.A. (SCOTTISH 1924-2005) WHERE (...) |
Technique | | Technique mixte, Collage, Papier |
| | SAM AINSLEY R.S.A. (BRITISH CONTEMPORARY) RAPE Signed and dated 2016 and (...) |
Technique | | Encre Chine |
| | [§] PETER GOODFELLOW (SCOTTISH CONTEMPORARY) TWO AGES OF CHINA Signed, (...) |
LAID UP - TAGHAZOUT, MOROCCO |
Technique | | Acrylique, Toile |
| | [§] JACQUELINE MACDONALD (SCOTTISH CONTEMPORARY) LAID UP - TAGHAZOUT, MOROCCO (...) |