10437
Lyon & Turnbull
Edinburgh
2011-02-10
148

LYON & TURNBULL

United Kingdom, Edinburgh, 2011-02-10

"Paintings"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 148, pages 1 à 30, page en cours 1
A COUNTRY LANE
WINGATE James Lawton 1846-1924,A COUNTRY LANE,Lyon & Turnbull GB 2011-02-10
Numéro de lot 1
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Prix
Lot 1 SIR JAMES LAWSON WINGATE R.S.A. (SCOTTISH 1846-1924) A COUNTRY LANE (...)
VIEW OF EDZELL CASTLE
PATRICK James McIntosh 1907-1998,VIEW OF EDZELL CASTLE,1935,Lyon & Turnbull GB 2011-02-10
Numéro de lot 2
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Prix
Lot 2 JAMES MCINTOSH PATRICK R.S.A., R.O.I., A.R.E., L.L.D (1907-1998) VIEW OF (...)
BOY WITH A PIPE
DUVAL Alix 1848,BOY WITH A PIPE,Lyon & Turnbull GB 2011-02-10
Numéro de lot 3
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Prix
Lot 3 ALIX DUVAL (FRENCH B.1848-?) BOY WITH A PIPE Signed, oil on board 16.5cm (...)
AUTUMN TINTS
HENDERSON Joseph Morris 1863-1936,AUTUMN TINTS,Lyon & Turnbull GB 2011-02-10
Numéro de lot 4
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Prix
Lot 4 JOSEPH MORRIS HENDERSON R.S.A (SCOTTISH 1864-1936) AUTUMN TINTS Signed, (...)
STILL LIFE WITH SUMMER FLOWERS
de HASPE Charles 1800,STILL LIFE WITH SUMMER FLOWERS,Lyon & Turnbull GB 2011-02-10
Numéro de lot 5
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Prix
Lot 5 CHARLES DE HASPE (BELGIAN 19TH CENTURY) STILL LIFE WITH SUMMER FLOWERS (...)