Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
| | Lot 1 SIR JAMES LAWSON WINGATE R.S.A. (SCOTTISH 1846-1924) A COUNTRY LANE (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Lot 2 JAMES MCINTOSH PATRICK R.S.A., R.O.I., A.R.E., L.L.D (1907-1998) VIEW OF (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Lot 3 ALIX DUVAL (FRENCH B.1848-?) BOY WITH A PIPE Signed, oil on board 16.5cm (...) |
| | Lot 4 JOSEPH MORRIS HENDERSON R.S.A (SCOTTISH 1864-1936) AUTUMN TINTS Signed, (...) |
STILL LIFE WITH SUMMER FLOWERS |
| | Lot 5 CHARLES DE HASPE (BELGIAN 19TH CENTURY) STILL LIFE WITH SUMMER FLOWERS (...) |