Technique | | Eglomisé |
| | BUDDHA HEAD FIGURE, gilt finish on raised base, 54cm H x 26cm (...) |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | AFTER GEORGE BRAQUE, 'Bronze', lithograph on Rives with the embossed (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Tirage argentique, Gélatine |
| | 100 GBP - 200 GBP (117 EUR - 234 EUR) |
| | TATJANA PATITZ, silver gelatin print, signed lower right, 34cm x 26cm, framed and glazed. (Subject to ARR - please see Buyers (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | HARRY C. JAMES, watercolour, signed and dated '97 lower right, 17.5cm x 36cm, (...) |
Technique | | Affiche |
| | ROD TAYLOR, autograph set, 'The Time Machine', 41cm x 66cm, framed and (...) |