10430
Lots Road Auctions
London
2017-04-02
133

LOTS ROAD AUCTIONS

United Kingdom, London, 2017-04-02

"Antique and Contemporary Furniture, Works of Art And Paintings"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 133, pages 1 à 27, page en cours 1
1913 - 1997
BUDDHA HEAD FIGURE
LOREN HEAD JOHN 1913-1997,BUDDHA HEAD FIGURE,Lots Road Auctions GB 2017-04-02
Numéro de lot 227
Eglomisé
Estimations
Prix
BUDDHA HEAD FIGURE, gilt finish on raised base, 54cm H x 26cm (...)
1882 - 1963
Bronze
BRAQUE Georges 1882-1963,Bronze,Lots Road Auctions GB 2017-04-02
Numéro de lot 63
Lithographie
Estimations
AFTER GEORGE BRAQUE, 'Bronze', lithograph on Rives with the embossed (...)
TATJANA PATITZ
ANONYMOUS,TATJANA PATITZ,Lots Road Auctions GB 2017-04-02
Numéro de lot 120
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Tirage argentique, Gélatine
Estimations
100 GBP - 200 GBP (117 EUR - 234 EUR)
34.00 X 26.00 cm
TATJANA PATITZ, silver gelatin print, signed lower right, 34cm x 26cm, framed and glazed. (Subject to ARR - please see Buyers (...)
SENZA TITOLO
JAMES Harry C,SENZA TITOLO,1997,Lots Road Auctions GB 2017-04-02
Numéro de lot 538
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
HARRY C. JAMES, watercolour, signed and dated '97 lower right, 17.5cm x 36cm, (...)
1900-2000
The Time Machine
ROD TAYLOR 1900-2000,The Time Machine,Lots Road Auctions GB 2017-04-02
Numéro de lot 173
Affiche
Estimations
Prix
ROD TAYLOR, autograph set, 'The Time Machine', 41cm x 66cm, framed and (...)