Technique | | Tapisserie |
| | 100 USD - 200 USD (89 EUR - 178 EUR) |
| | Artist Unknown (20th century) Mongolian Horseman tapestry 21 x 43 inches. |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Artist Unknown (20th century) Field of Grass watercolor on paper signed illegibly (lower right) 12 x 16 inches. |
Technique | | Huile, Masonite |
| | Artist Unknown Red Planes C-503 oil on masonite 20 x 52 inches. |
Cranes amidst a watery landscape. |
Technique | | Peinture |
| | A Japanese Scroll Painting depicting cranes amidst a watery landscape. Height (...) |
Technique | | Photographie |
| | Artist Unknown (21st century) A Pair of Tribal Portraits photomechanical reproduction 18 x 12 1/2 inches. |