Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Panneau |
| | Raymond Jonson (American, 1891-1982) Watercolor No. 23, 1940 watercolor on (...) |
Oil No. 16/Pictographical Composition No. 6 |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Raymond Jonson (American, 1891-1982) Oil No. 16/Pictographical Composition No. (...) |
| | Jordan Davies (American, b. 1941) Untitled oil on canvas 52 x 52 inches. (...) |
Technique | | Pastel, Panneau |
| | Paul Sarkisian (American, b. 1928) Untitled, 1979 pastel and acrylic on board (...) |
Technique | | Technique mixte |
| | Aaron Young (American, b. 1972) Burnout (Locals! Beware), 2007 (triptych) (...) |