Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Inkjet print |
| | Brian Ulrich (American, b. 1971) Kenosha, WI, 2003 inkjet print edition AP, (...) |
Abstract Kinetic Sculpture |
Technique | | Laiton |
| | Robert Perless (American, b. 1938) Abstract Kinetic Sculpture brass on wooden (...) |
| | Judy Tuwaletstiwa (American, b. 1941) KyKotsmoor III: 6, 1995 oil on canvas (...) |
Technique | | Porcelaine |
| | Roy Lichtenstein (American, 1923-1997) Waterlilies, 1990 porcelain plate (...) |
Technique | | Gouache |
| | Betty Parsons (American, 1900-1982) Abstract Composition, 1951 gouache signed (...) |