10420
Hindman
Chicago
United States
2013-06-13
10

HINDMAN

United States, Chicago, 2013-06-13

"Denver"

Totaux 10, pages 1 à 2, page en cours 1
1910 - 1997
Pinones
SINTON Nell Walter 1910-1997,Pinones,1982,Hindman US 2013-06-13
Numéro de lot 342
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie
Estimations
Nell Walter Sinton (American, 1910-1997) Pinones, 1982 lithograph signed Nell (...)
Untitled
CARROLL John Wesley 1892-1959,Untitled,Hindman US 2013-06-13
Numéro de lot 299
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Technique mixte, Papier
Estimations
Prix
John Wesley Carroll (American, 1892-1959) Untitled mixed media on paper signed (...)
1910 - 1997
Untitled
SINTON Nell Walter 1910-1997,Untitled,Hindman US 2013-06-13
Numéro de lot 341
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Technique mixte, Papier
Estimations
Prix
Nell Walter Sinton (American, 1910-1997) Untitled, together with another work (...)
1934 - 2020
Aunt Hattie
ADAMS RON 1934-2020,Aunt Hattie,Hindman US 2013-06-13
Numéro de lot 324
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Eau-forte
Estimations
Prix
Ron Adams (American, b.1934) Aunt Hattie etching edition 6/60, signed Ron (...)
Untitled
MANSER Antje 1900-1900,Untitled,Hindman US 2013-06-13
Numéro de lot 377
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Technique mixte, Papier
Estimations
Prix
Antje Manser (German, 20th century) Untitled from the Landscape series, (...)