Technique | | Sculpture |
| | 40 AUD - 60 AUD (26 EUR - 38 EUR) |
| | AN ART DECO GILDED CHALKWARE FIGURE OF A DANCER 38cm high (some losses to paint work) |
Attribution | | Anonyme (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Panneau |
| | A PAIR OF JAPANESE WATERCOLOURS DEPICTING BIRDS Signed lower left Glass panel cracked on one frame 19 x 25cm (each) |
Cottage Scene on the River |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | TWO PAINTINGS SIGNED 'M L OUTTMIN' (Cottage Scene on the River), Oil on board (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | TWO WATERCOLOUR LANDSCAPES (Boats on the wharf), signed 'Harold Edmuston 1923' (...) |
Technique | | Porcelaine |
| | 60 AUD - 100 AUD (38 EUR - 64 EUR) |
| | AN ART DECO ROSENTHAL PORCELAIN FIGURE OF A DANCER 19.5cm high, loss to one finger |