Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | 80 AUD - 120 AUD (51 EUR - 76 EUR) |
| | WATERCOLOUR ARTIST UNKNOWN Australian landscape watercolour 50.5 x 39 (...) |
LITHOGRAPH, ENGLISH POLITICAL SATIRE |
Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | LITHOGRAPH, ENGLISH POLITICAL SATIRE 45.5 x 60 (...) |
Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Peindre |
| | 100 AUD - 200 AUD (64 EUR - 127 EUR) |
| | ARTIST UNKNOWN Portrait of a lady, 19th century 30 x 27 cm (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | AUDREY BERGNER Jerusalem, 1985 watercolour 26 x 34 (...) |
Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Estampe |
| | PRINT, CIRCA 1930 ARTIST UNKNOWN Cellist print Circa 1930 23 x 23 (...) |