Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Peinture |
| | ARTIST UNKNOWN (signature illeg), LANDSCAPE 1988, 55 X 75 CM |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | FREDERICK FRIZELLE Bundeena from Main Bar oil on board 27.5 x 71cm PROVENANCE: (...) |
Technique | | Collograph |
| | DAVID BOYD (1924-2011) Jessmine collograph 59/60 signed, titled and editioned (...) |
| | LORNA BROWN NAPANANGKA (born CIRCA 1965) Untitled oil on canvas artist name (...) |
| | DERMONT HELLIER, STILL LIFE, OIL ON CANVAS, 59 X 75 CM |