10417
Leonard Joel
Melbourne
Australia
2016-05-03
192

LEONARD JOEL

Australia, Melbourne, 2016-05-03

"The Richard Boland Collection"

Totaux 192, pages 1 à 39, page en cours 1
1872 - 1947
TUCK Marie Anne 1872-1947,Leonard Joel AU 2016-05-03
Numéro de lot 19
Huile, Toile
Portrait of a Lady
WOOD Noel 1912,Portrait of a Lady,Leonard Joel AU 2016-05-03
Numéro de lot 114
Attribué
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Prix
The Richard Boland Collection, SA ATTRIB. NOEL WOOD (1912-2001) Portrait of a (...)
Fish
WOOD Rex Thomas Percy R 1908-1970,Fish,Leonard Joel AU 2016-05-03
Numéro de lot 75
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Monotype
Estimations
Prix
The Richard Boland Collection, SA REX WOOD (1908-1970) Fish monotype signed (...)
1867 - 1942
Figures on Path
ITO Yasuhiko 1867-1942,Figures on Path,Leonard Joel AU 2016-05-03
Numéro de lot 108
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Prix
The Richard Boland Collection, SA YASUHIKO ITO (Japanese 1867-1942) Figures on (...)
Coastal Landscape
LEVER Richard Hayley 1876-1958,Coastal Landscape,Leonard Joel AU 2016-05-03
Numéro de lot 135
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Prix
The Richard Boland Collection, SA RICHARD HAYLEY LEVER (1876-1958) Coastal (...)