Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | JOHN H. HODGSON (TWENTIETH CENTURY) Cronulla Beach 1914 watercolour on paper (...) |
Grotty Little Corner (Self-Portrait) |
Technique | | Photographie |
| | JESS MACNEIL (BORN 1977) Grotty Little Corner (Self-Portrait) 2002 photograph (...) |
Oblisque View of the Hall of Columns, Karnak |
Technique | | Lithographie main couleur |
| | DAVID ROBERTS (SCOTTISH, 1796-1864) Oblisque View of the Hall of Columns, (...) |
Technique | | Miniature |
| | A SET OF THREE INDIAN EROTIC MINIATURES Depicting various Tantric pose with (...) |
Technique | | Miniature |
| | AN INTERESTING PAIR OF 19TH CENTURY INDIAN EROTIC MINIATURES Depicting camel (...) |