10417
Leonard Joel
Melbourne
Australia
2016-03-07
65

LEONARD JOEL

Australia, Melbourne, 2016-03-07

"Jewels, Objets D'Art & Fine Art"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 65, pages 1 à 13, page en cours 1
Cronulla Beach
HAGUE John Houghton 1842-1901,Cronulla Beach,1914,Leonard Joel AU 2016-03-07
Numéro de lot 283
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Papier
Estimations
Prix
JOHN H. HODGSON (TWENTIETH CENTURY) Cronulla Beach 1914 watercolour on paper (...)
Grotty Little Corner (Self-Portrait)
MACNEIL JESS 1977,Grotty Little Corner (Self-Portrait),2002,Leonard Joel AU 2016-03-07
Numéro de lot 297
Photographie
Estimations
JESS MACNEIL (BORN 1977) Grotty Little Corner (Self-Portrait) 2002 photograph (...)
1796 - 1864
Oblisque View of the Hall of Columns, Karnak
ROBERTS David 1796-1864,Oblisque View of the Hall of Columns, Karnak,1838,Leonard Joel AU 2016-03-07
Numéro de lot 285
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie main couleur
Estimations
Prix
DAVID ROBERTS (SCOTTISH, 1796-1864) Oblisque View of the Hall of Columns, (...)
Tantric pose with script
INDIAN SCHOOL,Tantric pose with script,Leonard Joel AU 2016-03-07
Numéro de lot 441
Miniature
Estimations
Prix
A SET OF THREE INDIAN EROTIC MINIATURES Depicting various Tantric pose with (...)
Camel figures
INDIAN SCHOOL,Camel figures,Leonard Joel AU 2016-03-07
Numéro de lot 440
Miniature
Estimations
Prix
AN INTERESTING PAIR OF 19TH CENTURY INDIAN EROTIC MINIATURES Depicting camel (...)