10417
Leonard Joel
Melbourne
Australia
2012-09-23
289

LEONARD JOEL

Australia, Melbourne, 2012-09-23

"Sunday Fine Art Auction"

Exclure anonyme
Exclure les œuvres sans image
Totaux 289, pages 1 à 58, page en cours 1
1920 - 1999
Still Life with White Jug
BRACK John Cecil 1920-1999,Still Life with White Jug,1946,Leonard Joel AU 2012-09-23
Numéro de lot 52
Peinture
Estimations
JOHN BRACK (1920-1999) Still Life with White Jug circa 1946 oil on canvas (...)
1951 - 1999
Untitled
ARKLEY Howard 1951-1999,Untitled,Leonard Joel AU 2012-09-23
Numéro de lot 99
Acrylique, Papier
Estimations
Prix
HOWARD ARKLEY (1951-1999) Untitled (Suburban Series) acrylic on paper 75 x (...)
1892 - 1971
VIOLET MCINNES
MACINNES Violet 1892-1971,VIOLET MCINNES,1938,Leonard Joel AU 2012-09-23
Numéro de lot 163
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile, Panneau
Estimations
Prix
VIOLET MCINNES (1892-1971) Mixed Bunch 1938 oil on canvas on board signed and (...)
CUTHBERTSON Archibald F 1924,The Gift,Leonard Joel AU 2012-09-23
Numéro de lot 296
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile, Panneau
Estimations
Prix
ARCH CUTHBERTSON (1924-2000) The Gift oil on canvas on board signed (...)
The End of the Line
NORRIE Susan Jane 1953,The End of the Line,2008,Leonard Joel AU 2012-09-23
Numéro de lot 245
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Gouache, Toile
Estimations
SUSAN NORRIE (BORN 1953) The End of the Line 2008 gouache on canvas signed, (...)