11375
Leon Gallery
Makati
Philippines
2013-09-28
151

LEON GALLERY

Philippines, Makati, 2013-09-28

"MAGNIFICENT SEPTEMBER AUCTION"

Totaux 151, pages 1 à 31, page en cours 1
Retrace
VENTURA RONALD 1973,Retrace,Leon Gallery PH 2013-09-28
Numéro de lot 3
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Technique mixte, Papier
Prix
3 Ronald Ventura 1973 Retrace Signed, titled, and dated 1999 (bottom) Mixed (...)
1837 - 1907
Bamboo in the Fields
PINEDA Jorge 1837-1907,Bamboo in the Fields,Leon Gallery PH 2013-09-28
Numéro de lot 5
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Prix
5 Jorge Pineda 1879 - 1946 Bamboo in the Fields Signed and dated 1934 (upper (...)
Ang Sipay
JAVIER Geraldine 1970,Ang Sipay,Leon Gallery PH 2013-09-28
Numéro de lot 12
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Estampe
Prix
12 Geraldine Javier 1970 Ang Sipay Signed, Inscribed "Ang Sipay" (bottom) (...)
1931 - 1995
(a.)Anibong
JOYA José 1931-1995,(a.)Anibong,1977,Leon Gallery PH 2013-09-28
Numéro de lot 14
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Fusain, Papier
Prix
14 Jose Joya 1931 - 1995 (a.)Anibong Signed and dated 1977 (lower right) (...)
Trees
MANANSALA Vicente Silva 1910-1981,Trees,1979,Leon Gallery PH 2013-09-28
Numéro de lot 15
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Papier
Prix
15 Vicente Manansala 1910 - 1981 Trees Signed and dated 1979 (upper right) (...)