Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Technique mixte, Papier |
| | 3 Ronald Ventura 1973 Retrace Signed, titled, and dated 1999 (bottom) Mixed (...) |
| | 5 Jorge Pineda 1879 - 1946 Bamboo in the Fields Signed and dated 1934 (upper (...) |
Technique | | Estampe |
| | 12 Geraldine Javier 1970 Ang Sipay Signed, Inscribed "Ang Sipay" (bottom) (...) |
Technique | | Fusain, Papier |
| | 14 Jose Joya 1931 - 1995 (a.)Anibong Signed and dated 1977 (lower right) (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | 15 Vicente Manansala 1910 - 1981 Trees Signed and dated 1979 (upper right) (...) |