10938
Leland Little
Hillsborough
United States
2018-09-22
158

LELAND LITTLE

United States, Hillsborough, 2018-09-22

"Important Fall Auction"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 158, pages 1 à 32, page en cours 1
1899 - 1972
The Garden
PITTMAN Hobson 1899-1972,The Garden,1915,Leland Little US 2018-09-22
Numéro de lot 197
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Prix
Hobson Pittman (NC/PA, 1899-1972), The Garden oil on board, signed at lower (...)
1899 - 1972
Ladies, Mirrors
PITTMAN Hobson 1899-1972,Ladies, Mirrors,Leland Little US 2018-09-22
Numéro de lot 198
Huile, Carton
Estimations
Prix
Hobson Pittman (NC/PA, 1899-1972), Ladies, Mirrors oil on cardboard, unsigned, (...)
1912 - 2005
Farmyard
BLAKESLEE Sarah 1912-2005,Farmyard,Leland Little US 2018-09-22
Numéro de lot 199
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Papier
Estimations
Prix
Sarah Blakeslee (NC/PA, 1912-2005), Farmyard watercolor on paper, signed at (...)
Venice
MOOSE Philip Anthony 1921-2001,Venice,Leland Little US 2018-09-22
Numéro de lot 200
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Prix
Philip Moose (NC, 1921-2001), Venice oil on board, signed at lower right, (...)
Hong Kong Wall
MOOSE Philip Anthony 1921-2001,Hong Kong Wall,1980,Leland Little US 2018-09-22
Numéro de lot 201
Huile, Masonite
Estimations
Prix
Philip Moose (NC, 1921-2001), Hong Kong Wall oil on Masonite, unsigned, (...)