Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Hobson Pittman (NC/PA, 1899-1972), The Garden oil on board, signed at lower (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Carton |
| | Hobson Pittman (NC/PA, 1899-1972), Ladies, Mirrors oil on cardboard, unsigned, (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Sarah Blakeslee (NC/PA, 1912-2005), Farmyard watercolor on paper, signed at (...) |
| | Philip Moose (NC, 1921-2001), Venice oil on board, signed at lower right, (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Masonite |
| | Philip Moose (NC, 1921-2001), Hong Kong Wall oil on Masonite, unsigned, (...) |