10408
Lawrences of Bletchingley
Bletchingley
2019-09-10
292

LAWRENCES OF BLETCHINGLEY

United Kingdom, Bletchingley, 2019-09-10

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"Antiques And Collectables"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 292, pages 1 à 59, page en cours 1
figures in an interior
ANONYMOUS,figures in an interior,Lawrences of Bletchingley GB 2019-09-10
Numéro de lot 43
Anonyme
Huile, Lin
116.84 X 83.82 cm
Large Indian painting on linen, figures in an interior, 46ins x 33ins framed
still life study of fruit and a bottle
ANONYMOUS,still life study of fruit and a bottle,Lawrences of Bletchingley GB 2019-09-10
Numéro de lot 44
Anonyme
Textile
64.77 X 78.74 cm
Large silkwork picture, still life study of fruit and a bottle, 25.5ins x 31ins, gilt framed
Nearing Home
Rivers Alfred Montague 1887-1967,Nearing Home,Lawrences of Bletchingley GB 2019-09-10
Numéro de lot 872
Successeur (Œuvre Signée)
Pastel
Alfred Montague Rivers, pastel, ' Nearing Home ', a stage coach crossing a (...)
still life of flowers in a jug
YARDLEY John 1933,still life of flowers in a jug,Lawrences of Bletchingley GB 2019-09-10
Numéro de lot 874
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Estampe
John Yardley, signed coloured print, still life of flowers in a jug, bearing a (...)
French rural scenes
Hilt J,French rural scenes,Lawrences of Bletchingley GB 2019-09-10
Numéro de lot 876
Aquarelle
J. Hilt, group of three framed watercolours, French rural scenes