10408
Lawrences of Bletchingley
Bletchingley
2017-09-05
237

LAWRENCES OF BLETCHINGLEY

United Kingdom, Bletchingley, 2017-09-05

"Antiques Auction"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 237, pages 1 à 48, page en cours 1
1755 - 1834
abstract female nude study
BONE Henry 1755-1834,abstract female nude study,20th Century,Lawrences of Bletchingley GB 2017-09-05
Numéro de lot 1049
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
C. Bone, 20th Century watercolour, abstract female nude study, signed, 21ins x (...)
nude study
ANONYMOUS,nude study,Lawrences of Bletchingley GB 2017-09-05
Numéro de lot 1058
Anonyme (Œuvre Signée)
Eau-forte, Aquarelle
Artist signed Limited Edition etching, Vietnamese woman, signed Jul Will, together with a monochrome watercolour, nude study
mountain landscape
ANONYMOUS,mountain landscape,Lawrences of Bletchingley GB 2017-09-05
Numéro de lot 1063
Anonyme
Technique mixte, Panneau
Mixed media, beached fishing boats, together with a small oil on board, mountain landscape
Italian lake scene
BORTON H.F,Italian lake scene,Lawrences of Bletchingley GB 2017-09-05
Numéro de lot 1064
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
H.F. Borton, oil on canvas, Italian lake scene, signed, 18ins x 22ins
abstract study
OTERO Luiz S,abstract study,1967,Lawrences of Bletchingley GB 2017-09-05
Numéro de lot 1068
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Encre
Luiz S. Otero, ink and watercolour, abstract study, signed and dated Paris (...)