abstract female nude study |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | C. Bone, 20th Century watercolour, abstract female nude study, signed, 21ins x (...) |
Attribution | | Anonyme (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Eau-forte, Aquarelle |
| | Artist signed Limited Edition etching, Vietnamese woman, signed Jul Will, together with a monochrome watercolour, nude study |
Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Technique mixte, Panneau |
| | Mixed media, beached fishing boats, together with a small oil on board, mountain landscape |
| | H.F. Borton, oil on canvas, Italian lake scene, signed, 18ins x 22ins |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Encre |
| | Luiz S. Otero, ink and watercolour, abstract study, signed and dated Paris (...) |