10408
Lawrences of Bletchingley
Bletchingley
2016-09-06
261

LAWRENCES OF BLETCHINGLEY

United Kingdom, Bletchingley, 2016-09-06

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"September Auction"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 261, pages 1 à 53, page en cours 1
R.M.S. Titanic
ANONYMOUS,R.M.S. Titanic,Lawrences of Bletchingley GB 2016-09-06
Numéro de lot 369
Tirage photographique
Oak framed photographic print of R.M.S. (...)
The Way to Stanley
WHITTLE David 1800-1800,The Way to Stanley,Lawrences of Bletchingley GB 2016-09-06
Numéro de lot 1124
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Estampe
David Whittley, artist signed coloured print ' The Way to Stanley ', coloured (...)
Moorland scenes with ponies feeding next to a river
BRITTAN Charles Edward II 1870-1949,Moorland scenes with ponies feeding n,Lawrences of Bletchingley 2016-09-06
Numéro de lot 1125
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Gouache
Charles E. Brittan, pair of gouache, moorland scenes with ponies feeding next (...)
Harlech Castle
ELIAS Arthur Edward 1800-1900,Harlech Castle,Lawrences of Bletchingley GB 2016-09-06
Numéro de lot 1126
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Arthur E. Davies, watercolour, Harlech Castle, signed in original oak frame (...)
1921 - 2012
Still life
JONES Deborah 1921-2012,Still life,1975,Lawrences of Bletchingley GB 2016-09-06
Numéro de lot 1127
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Deborah Jones, oil on canvas, still life with various objects and an open book (...)