Attribution | | Anonyme (Œuvre Signée) |
| | ‡CONTINENTAL SCHOOL, 20th CENTURY MOORED BOATS BY A TOWN Bears signature (...) |
Attribution | | Disciple |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Crayon |
| | FOLLOWER OF JOHN FREDERICK HERRING Senr (1795-1865) CHICKENS AND DUCKS (...) |
THREE LADIES IN A VENETIAN CAMPO |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | EMMANUELE BRUGNOLI (1859-1944) THREE LADIES IN A VENETIAN CAMPO Signed, dated (...) |
Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Peinture |
| | 70 GBP - 100 GBP (79 EUR - 113 EUR) |
| | STRAWBERRY HILL, the seat of the Rt. Hon'ble Horace Walpole at Twickenham, 19th century silk picture, after Paul Sandby, 16cm x (...) |
SERVICE TIMES; ROUTINE REPAIRS |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Carton |
| | EDOUARDO VITALI (Fl.c.1900) SERVICE TIMES; ROUTINE REPAIRS A pair, both (...) |