Untitled (Camels North Africa) |
Attribution | | Anonyme (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | 75 CAD - 125 CAD (50 EUR - 83 EUR) |
| | Unidentified (19th Century) "Gibson" 19 - 20th Century British School Untitled (Camels North Africa) watercolour on paper 14 x 4.5 in. (each) signed along bottom Framed size: 18 x 8.5 in. (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
| | Josie Stepchuk (1916 - 2016) Untitled (Two People) watercolour on paper 10.2 x (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Masonite |
| | Ross Mac Culloch (1950 - 1993) Peggy's Cove Rock oil on masonite 8 x 10 in. (...) |
| | Graham Noble Norwell (1901 - 1967) OSA Untitled (Snowy Birches) watercolour on (...) |
| | Ross Mac Culloch (1950 - 1993) Glacier Field oil on masonite 5 x 7 in. signed (...) |