11166
Lando Art Auction
Edmonton
Canada
2017-02-26
98

LANDO ART AUCTION

Canada, Edmonton, 2017-02-26

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"February Auction"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 98, pages 1 à 20, page en cours 1
BLACHETT Laura,Untitled,Lando Art Auction CA 2017-02-26
Numéro de lot 11
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Papier
Estimations
Laura Blachett 20th Century Untitled (Trees) watercolour on paper 4 x 6 in. (...)
1930-2006
Untitled
MAHONEY Mary 1930-2006,Untitled,Lando Art Auction CA 2017-02-26
Numéro de lot 21
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Papier
Estimations
Mary Mahoney (1930 - 2006) Untitled (Winter Landscape) watercolour on paper 7 (...)
Untitled
SHEPHERD Vane,Untitled,Lando Art Auction CA 2017-02-26
Numéro de lot 28
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Papier
Estimations
Vane Shepherd 20th Century Untitled (Trees Along Lake) watercolour on paper (...)
Untitled
OXBOROUGH Dorothy Marie 1922-2014,Untitled,Lando Art Auction CA 2017-02-26
Numéro de lot 41
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Crayons, Papier
Estimations
Dorothy Marie Oxborough (1922 - 2014) Untitled (Young Child) pastel on paper (...)
Untitled
MELLOR Dave,Untitled,Lando Art Auction CA 2017-02-26
Numéro de lot 58
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Papier
Estimations
Dave Mellor 20th Century Untitled (Boat and Mountains) watercolour on paper (...)