Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Laura Blachett 20th Century Untitled (Trees) watercolour on paper 4 x 6 in. (...) |
| | Mary Mahoney (1930 - 2006) Untitled (Winter Landscape) watercolour on paper 7 (...) |
| | Vane Shepherd 20th Century Untitled (Trees Along Lake) watercolour on paper (...) |
Technique | | Crayons, Papier |
| | Dorothy Marie Oxborough (1922 - 2014) Untitled (Young Child) pastel on paper (...) |
| | Dave Mellor 20th Century Untitled (Boat and Mountains) watercolour on paper (...) |