10401
Lacy Scott & Knight
Bury-St-Edmunds
2017-08-05
38

LACY SCOTT & KNIGHT

United Kingdom, Bury-St-Edmunds, 2017-08-05

"Home & Interiors"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 38, pages 1 à 8, page en cours 1
pencil and heightened portrait of a lady
ENGLISH SCHOOL,pencil and heightened portrait of a lady,19th century,Lacy Scott & Knight 2017-08-05
Numéro de lot 1007
Disciple
Crayon
English school, 19th century - pencil and heightened portrait of a lady, (...)
Towards Fairways from Mutley Ashdown Forest
Murray Juliet,Towards Fairways from Mutley Ashdown Forest,2001,Lacy Scott & Knight GB 2017-08-05
Numéro de lot 1009
Pastel
Juliet Murray - soft pastel entitled Towards Fairways from Mutley Ashdown (...)
The 339th Newmarket town plate
FARLY A,The 339th Newmarket town plate,39th,Lacy Scott & Knight GB 2017-08-05
Numéro de lot 1010
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Encre
A Farly - The 339th Newmarket town plate, ink and watercolour, signed and (...)
August Light
CARLO Michael 1945,August Light,Lacy Scott & Knight GB 2017-08-05
Numéro de lot 1011
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Crayon
Michael Carlo - August Light, lithograph, signed and titled in pencil to the (...)
Summer park scene
CHURCHILL John Spencer 1909-1992,Summer park scene,1989,Lacy Scott & Knight GB 2017-08-05
Numéro de lot 1013
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Pastel
A Churchill - Summer park scene, pastel, signed and dated lower left '89, (...)