Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Bronze |
| | 100 USD - 150 USD (81 EUR - 122 EUR) |
| | Description: Mid-Century Bronze Buddha. Unsigned. Wear, headdress bent, small loss. Measures 9" (...) |
Numerous figures and mystical beasts |
Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Dessin |
| | Description: Chinese Watercolor. Depicting Numerous figures and mystical (...) |
Plaza De Las Comendadoras, Madrid, Espana |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
| | Description: Two (2) Mid-Century Oil On Canvas Paintings. Fermin Santos, (...) |
Attribution | | Anonyme (Œuvre Signée) |
| | 100 USD - 200 USD (81 EUR - 162 EUR) |
| | Description: Pair Mid-Century Paris Street Oil On Canvas paintings Signed Noel. Good condition. Measures 12" x 16", frames measure 17-1/4" x (...) |
Technique | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Description: Pito (20th C) Gouache on paper "Portofino". Signed and dated 72? (...) |