10392
Kodner Galleries
Delray Beach
United States
2013-09-26
208

KODNER GALLERIES

United States, Delray Beach, 2013-09-26

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"Art liquidation"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 208, pages 1 à 42, page en cours 1
Village/City Scene
HUNGARIAN SCHOOL,Village/City Scene,Kodner Galleries US 2013-09-26
Numéro de lot 303
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Eau-forte
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Description: 20th Century Hungarian School Etching on Paper "Village/City (...)
1903 - 1972
Still Life with Banjo
SZENDY Aristid 1903-1972,Still Life with Banjo,Kodner Galleries US 2013-09-26
Numéro de lot 306
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Description: Aristid Szendy Hungarian (1903-1972) Oil on Canvas "Still Life (...)
1898 - 1954
League Print
MARSH Reginald 1898-1954,League Print,Kodner Galleries US 2013-09-26
Numéro de lot 381
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Eau-forte
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Description: Reginald Marsh American (1898-1954) Etching "League Print" Circa (...)
The Certosa, Pavia, Italy
MacLAUGHLAN Donald Shaw 1876-1938,The Certosa, Pavia, Italy,Kodner Galleries US 2013-09-26
Numéro de lot 426
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Eau-forte
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Description: Donald Shaw MacLaughlan American-Canadian (1876-1938) 2nd State (...)
1875 - 1951
On the Job
HUNT Esther Anna 1875-1951,On the Job,Kodner Galleries US 2013-09-26
Numéro de lot 453
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Estampe
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Description: Esther Anna Hunt American-California (1875-1951) Print "On the (...)