10385
Keys
Aylsham
2019-04-30
221

KEYS

United Kingdom, Aylsham, 2019-04-30

"Antiques And Interiors with Pictures"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 221, pages 1 à 45, page en cours 1
A head of a child
ANONYMOUS,A head of a child,Keys GB 2019-04-30
Numéro de lot 618
Anonyme
Sculpture
20.00 X 0 cm
Unusual small bust in the form of a head of a child, 20cm (...)
Study of Cupid
ANONYMOUS,Study of Cupid,Keys GB 2019-04-30
Numéro de lot 629
Anonyme
Bronze, Patine
54.00 X 0 cm
Bronze patinated metal study of Cupid, 54cm (...)
Busts of Brutus and Lucius Verus
ANONYMOUS,Busts of Brutus and Lucius Verus,Keys GB 2019-04-30
Numéro de lot 631
Anonyme
Marbre
29.00 X 0 cm
Pair of reproduction head and shoulders busts of Brutus and Lucius Verus, each on marble bases, 29cm (...)
A hawk amongst foliage
ANONYMOUS,A hawk amongst foliage,Keys GB 2019-04-30
Numéro de lot 787
Anonyme
Panneau
69.00 X 54.00 cm
Antique embroidered panel of a hawk amongst foliage, 69 x (...)
River landscape with cattle
Simm W.H,River landscape with cattle,Keys GB 2019-04-30
Numéro de lot 797
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
W H Simm, signed oil on canvas, River landscape with cattle, 23 x 36cms (...)