Attribution | | Attribué |
Technique | | Crayon |
| | ATTRIBUTED TO JAMES STARK (1794-1859) Street scene with figure pencil drawing (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | AR ROWLAND FISHER, ROI, RSMA (1885-1969) "Wangford" group of five watercolours (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | AR TERRY M RUDKIN (20 TH CENTURY) Norwich street scene watercolour, signed (...) |
"Horning Ferry" black and white etching |
Technique | | Crayon |
| | AR CHARLES MAYES WIGG (1889-1969) "Horning Ferry" black and white etching, (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | AR TOM KING (20 TH CENTURY) Beach huts watercolour, signed lower right 25 x (...) |