10385
Keys
Aylsham
2018-09-17
105

KEYS

United Kingdom, Aylsham, 2018-09-17

"Antiques And Interiors Including Pictures"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 105, pages 1 à 21, page en cours 1
A horse
ANONYMOUS,A horse,Keys GB 2018-09-17
Numéro de lot 64A
Bronze
28.00 X 0 cm
Bronze model of a horse, the base incised "ABE", 28cms (...)
Bucharest street scene
ANONYMOUS,Bucharest street scene,Keys GB 2018-09-17
Numéro de lot 252
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
20.00 X 27.00 cm
Indistinctly signed and dated watercolour of a Bucharest street scene, 20cms (...)
CHINESE SCHOOL,untitled,Keys GB 2018-09-17
Numéro de lot 270
Anonyme
Broderie
Chinese School, embroidery/mandarin sleeve, 70 x (...)
Boathouse with distant town
Temple K.E,Boathouse with distant town,1907,Keys GB 2018-09-17
Numéro de lot 287
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
K E Temple, signed and dated 1907, watercolour, Boathouse with distant town, (...)
Roses
LEONARD ROSE 1900,Roses,Keys GB 2018-09-17
Numéro de lot 301
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Rose Leonard, signed watercolour, Roses, 36cms (...)