10385
Keys
Aylsham
2017-09-22
209

KEYS

United Kingdom, Aylsham, 2017-09-22

"Ornithology Sale"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 209, pages 1 à 42, page en cours 1
Steamer Ducks in the Falkland Islands and Sandhill Cranes at Bosque
WESSELY DAVID,Steamer Ducks in the Falkland Islands and Sandhill Cranes at Bosque,Keys GB 2017-09-22
Numéro de lot 4
Toile
DAVID WESSELY (20 TH CENTURY) Steamer Ducks in the Falkland Islands and (...)
Blue Tit, Great Tit, Coal Tit
MANN STEPHEN,Blue Tit, Great Tit, Coal Tit,1986,Keys GB 2017-09-22
Numéro de lot 70
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
*STEPHEN MANN (20 TH CENTURY, BRITISH) Blue Tit, Great Tit, Coal Tit (...)
Teal in flight
MAY C.J,Teal in flight,Keys GB 2017-09-22
Numéro de lot 80
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
C J MAY (20 TH CENTURY) Teal in flight watercolour, signed lower left 15 1/2 x (...)
Kingfisher
ANONYMOUS,Kingfisher,Keys GB 2017-09-22
Numéro de lot 34
Anonyme
Estampe
Prix
10 GBP (11 EUR)
20.32 X 15.24 cm
Coloured print of a Kingfisher 8 x 6ins, oval
Ruddy Duck
REANEY John 1900,Ruddy Duck,Keys GB 2017-09-22
Numéro de lot 91
Pastel
Prix
*JOHN REANEY (20 TH CENTURY) Ruddy Duck pastel, unsigned 5 x 16ins