10385
Keys
Aylsham
2017-06-09
270

KEYS

United Kingdom, Aylsham, 2017-06-09

"Pictures And Prints Sale"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 270, pages 1 à 54, page en cours 1
Still life study of flowers in a vase
ANONYMOUS,Still life study of flowers in a vase,Keys GB 2017-06-09
Numéro de lot 1507
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Vase
33.02 X 25.40 cm
Indistinctly signed, coloured woodblock, Still life study of flowers in a vase, 13 x 10ins
Vue de La Grand Place de la Vieille Ville de Prague
PEUCKERT Leopold,Vue de La Grand Place de la Vieille Ville de Prague,Keys GB 2017-06-09
Numéro de lot 1526
Successeur
Gravure
After Leopold Peuckert, hand coloured engraving, Vue de La Grand Place de la (...)
Market scene with figures
GREENWOOD D.E,Market scene with figures,Keys GB 2017-06-09
Numéro de lot 1544
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
D E Greenwood, signed, watercolour, Market scene with figures, 14 x 20ins, (...)
Street scene with lamppost
CRAWSHAW Alwyn 1934,Street scene with lamppost,1966,Keys GB 2017-06-09
Numéro de lot 1545
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Alwyn Crawshaw, signed and dated 66, watercolour, Street scene with lamppost, (...)
Cecil Fuller
FULLER Cecil,Cecil Fuller,Keys GB 2017-06-09
Numéro de lot 1580
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Cecil Fuller, signed, group of three watercolours, Romantic scenes, 9 1/2 x 6 (...)