Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Bois gravé |
| | *A NEVILLE BRUCE (20 TH CENTURY, BRITISH) folder of five woodblocks titled (...) |
Technique | | Encre |
| | * DEREK SOUTHALL (1930-2001, BRITISH) Lovers ink drawing, signed and dated 59 (...) |
| | BRITISH SCHOOL (20 TH CENTURY) Industrial town oil on canvas 20 x 16ins (...) |
Technique | | Sérigraphie |
| | * DAVID KILLICK (20 TH/21 ST CENTURY, BRITISH) Reclined nude lady silk screen (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | *MALCOLM WHITTLEY (20 TH CENTURY, BRITISH) Trees in a landscape watercolour, (...) |