Sir Malcolm Arnold listening to Wind in the Willows |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Huile |
| | *Martin Pye (20th Century British), Sir Malcolm Arnold listening to Wind in (...) |
Collage for Sir Malcolm Arnold s Toy Symphony |
Technique | | Gouache, Collage |
| | *Marioluisa Marino (born 1945, Italian), Collage for Sir Malcolm Arnold s Toy (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | *Marioluisa Marino (born 1945, Italian), Music Unites (Collage of portraits of (...) |
A Muse seated and A Ballerina Resting |
Technique | | Huile |
| | *Marioluisa Marino (born 1945, Italian), A Muse seated and A Ballerina Resting (...) |
Technique | | Huile |
| | *Marioluisa Marino (born 1945, Italian), The Young Trumpeter , oil, signed (...) |