Attribution | | Successeur |
Technique | | Estampe, Couleurs |
| | AFTER CECIL ALDIN, COLOURED PRINT (PUBLISHED BY EYRE & SPOTTISWOODE 1924), (...) |
Attribution | | Successeur |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | AFTER FRED SLOCOMBE, PAIR OF BLACK AND WHITE ETCHINGS, Country Landscapes 24 x (...) |
Attribution | | Successeur |
| | AFTER FRANK BRANGWYN, COLOURED PRINT, Venetian View, 21 x (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | INDISTINCTLY SIGNED AND DATED 72 IN PENCIL TO MARGIN, LIMITED EDITION (7/25) COLOURED ETCHING, A Cat May Look at a King , 5 = x (...) |
Attribution | | Successeur |
| | Lot 10 - AFTER STANHOPE A FORBES, COLOURED PRINT, The Woolpack, Yalding , (A (...) |