10385
Keys
Aylsham
2014-09-05
167

KEYS

United Kingdom, Aylsham, 2014-09-05

"Fine Art Antiques And Collectables"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 167, pages 1 à 34, page en cours 1
Bittern
GILPIN ARTHUR 1900-1900,Bittern,Keys GB 2014-09-05
Numéro de lot 10
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Photographie
Estimations
ARTHUR GILPIN, FRPS (20TH CENTURY, BRITISH) 'Bittern' black and white (...)
Eagles Hawks and Falcons of the World
KELLY Chloe E. Talbot 1927,Eagles Hawks and Falcons of the World,Keys GB 2014-09-05
Numéro de lot 11
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
*CHLOE E TALBOT KELLY (BORN 1927, BRITISH) 'Eagles Hawks and Falcons of the (...)
Blackbird
KELLY Chloe E. Talbot 1927,Blackbird,2009,Keys GB 2014-09-05
Numéro de lot 12
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
*CHLOE E TALBOT KELLY (BORN 1927, BRITISH) 'Blackbird' watercolour, signed and (...)
Blue Tit
KELLY Chloe E. Talbot 1927,Blue Tit,1991,Keys GB 2014-09-05
Numéro de lot 13
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
*CHLOE E TALBOT KELLY (BORN 1927, BRITISH) 'Blue Tit' monotone watercolour, (...)
Bird
ANONYMOUS,Bird,Keys GB 2014-09-05
Numéro de lot 16
Gravure
Estimations
150 GBP - 200 GBP (189 EUR - 252 EUR)
Prix
170 GBP (214 EUR)
Folder containing 16 bird engravings by J Scott, published 1801, all mounted but unframed (...)