10385
Keys
Aylsham
2014-05-16
522

KEYS

United Kingdom, Aylsham, 2014-05-16

"Pictures and Prints"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 522, pages 1 à 105, page en cours 1
A Pierrot
MEISSONIER Jean Louis Ernest 1815-1891,A Pierrot,Keys GB 2014-05-16
Numéro de lot 2
Successeur (Œuvre Signée)
Gravure
AFTER J L MEISSONIER, TWO BLACK AND WHITE ENGRAVINGS, Signed to the margins by (...)
1853 - 1927
Tree Study
PATON Hugh 1853-1927,Tree Study,Keys GB 2014-05-16
Numéro de lot 22
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Eau-forte
HUGH PATON, SIGNED IN PENCIL TO MARGIN, BLACK AND WHITE ETCHING, Tree Study, (...)
Vue du Pont Luscano sur la Route de Rome a Tivoli
de BOISSIEU Jean Jacques 1736-1810,Vue du Pont Luscano sur la Route de Rome a Tivoli,Keys 2014-05-16
Numéro de lot 23
Successeur
Gravure
AFTER JEAN-JACQUES de BOISSIEU, ANTIQUE BLACK AND WHITE ENGRAVING, 'Vue du (...)
Age and Infancy
KLIEMECK,Age and Infancy,1850,Keys GB 2014-05-16
Numéro de lot 32
Successeur
Lithographie main couleur
AFTER KLIEMECK, HAND COLOURED LITHOGRAPH, (PUBLISHED BERLIN CIRCA 1850), 'Age (...)
Portrait of a Young Society Lady
VAN LAULAERT J.D,Portrait of a Young Society Lady,Keys GB 2014-05-16
Numéro de lot 100
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie main couleur
J D VAN LAULAERT, SIGNED IN PENCIL TO MARGIN, LIMITED EDITION COLOURED (...)