Portrait of a Lady with Blue Cap |
Technique | | Huile |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Huile |
| | R JOHN GEDGE SIGNED AND DATED 1903 OIL Inscribed Verson "Old Marsh Mill (...) |
Old Beccles Wood Yard and Bridge |
Technique | | Huile |
| | JOHN ADAMSON SIGNED AND DATED '80 OIL Old Beccles Wood Yard and Bridge 21" x 42" |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Encre |
| | MICHAEL NORMAN SIGNED AND INDISTINCTLY DATED PEN INK AND WATERCOLOUR Inscribed (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | W STANLEY MOORE SIGNED AND DATED '59 WATERCOLOUR Inscribed "Boatman Camp de (...) |