10385
Keys
Aylsham
2011-07-15
195

KEYS

United Kingdom, Aylsham, 2011-07-15

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"Selected Quality Pictures"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 195, pages 1 à 39, page en cours 1
1920 - 2005
Hargrave
ORCHART Stanley 1920-2005,Hargrave,1978,Keys GB 2011-07-15
Numéro de lot 2
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
STANLEY ORCHART (1920-2005, BRITISH)Signed and dated '78 Watercolour Inscribed (...)
Edwardian Lady
LESTER Margaret 1893-1976,Edwardian Lady,Keys GB 2011-07-15
Numéro de lot 122
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Lot 122 in Selected Quality Pictures 15/07/2011 MARGARET L WOOSNAM (20TH (...)
Boat off a Scottish Coast
WILSON Peter MacGregor 1856-1928,Boat off a Scottish Coast,Keys GB 2011-07-15
Numéro de lot 27
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
PETER MACGREGOR WILSON, RSW (1856-1928, BRITISH)Signed Watercolour Boat off a (...)
1921 - 2014
On The Lochay, Killin, Perthshire
COBB David 1921-2014,On The Lochay, Killin, Perthshire,Keys GB 2011-07-15
Numéro de lot 28
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Lot 28 in Selected Quality Pictures 15/07/2011 DAVID C PRATT (19TH/20TH (...)
1862 - 1953
Seaweed Gatherers Returning Home
WOOD Frank Watson 1862-1953,Seaweed Gatherers Returning Home,Keys GB 2011-07-15
Numéro de lot 8
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Lot 8 in Selected Quality Pictures 15/07/2011 FRANK WATSON WOOD (1862-1953, (...)