10385
Keys
Aylsham
2011-04-08
298

KEYS

United Kingdom, Aylsham, 2011-04-08

"Pictures"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 298, pages 1 à 60, page en cours 1
An Alpine View
ANONYMOUS,An Alpine View,Keys GB 2011-04-08
Numéro de lot 18
Aquarelle
12.70 X 22.86 cm
UNSIGNED OIL An Alpine View 5" x9" (...)
1832 - 1911
An Old Country Cottage
AUMONIER James 1832-1911,An Old Country Cottage,Keys GB 2011-04-08
Numéro de lot 77
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
JAMES AUMONIER SIGNED WATERCOLOUR An Old Country Cottage 9 1/2" x (...)
Head and Shoulders Portrait of a Young Lady wearing Flowers
MILLER W 1800-1800,Head and Shoulders Portrait of a Young Lady wearin,1920,Keys GB 2011-04-08
Numéro de lot 84
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Technique mixte
W F MILLER SIGNED AND DATED 1920 MIXEDMEDIA Head and Shoulders Portrait of a (...)
Figures in Mountain River Landscape
LONGMIRE William Taylor 1841-1914,Figures in Mountain River Landscape,1894,Keys GB 2011-04-08
Numéro de lot 128
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
W T LONGMIRE SIGNED AND DATED 1894 WATERCOLOUR Figures in Mountain River (...)
Tenby Dry Harbour
BRITISH SCHOOL,Tenby Dry Harbour,Keys GB 2011-04-08
Numéro de lot 138
Aquarelle
20TH CENTURY ENGLISH SCHOOL WATERCOLOUR "Tenby Dry Harbour" 14" x (...)