Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | UNSIGNED OIL An Alpine View 5" x9" (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | JAMES AUMONIER SIGNED WATERCOLOUR An Old Country Cottage 9 1/2" x (...) |
Head and Shoulders Portrait of a Young Lady wearing Flowers |
Technique | | Technique mixte |
| | W F MILLER SIGNED AND DATED 1920 MIXEDMEDIA Head and Shoulders Portrait of a (...) |
Figures in Mountain River Landscape |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | W T LONGMIRE SIGNED AND DATED 1894 WATERCOLOUR Figures in Mountain River (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | 20TH CENTURY ENGLISH SCHOOL WATERCOLOUR "Tenby Dry Harbour" 14" x (...) |