10385
Keys
Aylsham
2009-03-12
204

KEYS

United Kingdom, Aylsham, 2009-03-12

"Selected Quality Pictures"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 204, pages 1 à 41, page en cours 1
Rock Pool
WEATHERHEAD William Harris 1843-1903,Rock Pool,Keys GB 2009-03-12
Numéro de lot 153
Aquarelle
Estimations
Lot 153 in Selected Quality Pictures 12/03/2009 WILLIAM HARRIS WEATHERHEAD (...)
1852 - 1922
Figures Around a Camp Fire
HAYES Claude 1852-1922,Figures Around a Camp Fire,Keys GB 2009-03-12
Numéro de lot 8
Aquarelle
Estimations
Prix
Lot 8 in Selected Quality Pictures 12/03/2009 CLAUDE HAYES , RI RWS (1852-1922 (...)
A River Scene
WEATHERHEAD William Harris 1843-1903,A River Scene,Keys GB 2009-03-12
Numéro de lot 154
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile
Estimations
Lot 154 in Selected Quality Pictures 12/03/2009 WILLIAM HARRIS WEATHERHEAD (...)
Acle
MOORE Leslie L. Hardy 1907-1997,Acle,Keys GB 2009-03-12
Numéro de lot 74
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Prix
Lot 74 in Selected Quality Pictures 12/03/2009 LESLIE L HARDY MOORE (1907-1997 (...)
1840 - 1921
Returning Home
BATES David 1840-1921,Returning Home,Keys GB 2009-03-12
Numéro de lot 7
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Lot 7 in Selected Quality Pictures 12/03/2009 DAVID BATES (1840-1921 , (...)