10382
Kennedy & Wolfenden
Portrush
2015-06-14
49

KENNEDY & WOLFENDEN

United Kingdom, Portrush, 2015-06-14

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"June Auction"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 49, pages 1 à 10, page en cours 1
HERMAN Sam,Time,Kennedy & Wolfenden IE 2015-06-14
Numéro de lot 39
Huile, Panneau
Oil on board - Time - Sam Herman, 7in x 11in.
Citizen of Silkeborg
HARPER Catherine,Citizen of Silkeborg,Kennedy & Wolfenden IE 2015-06-14
Numéro de lot 48
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Watercolour - Citizen of Silkeborg - Catherine Harper, 17in x 12in.
Sheephaven
MORRISON George William 1820-1893,Sheephaven,Kennedy & Wolfenden IE 2015-06-14
Numéro de lot 60
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Watercolour - Sheephaven - George W Morrison, 7in x 15in.
1874 - 1941
Waterlilies
ROYDS Mabel A. 1874-1941,Waterlilies,Kennedy & Wolfenden IE 2015-06-14
Numéro de lot 66A
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Watercolour: Waterlilies - Mabel Royds, (1874-1941), 7in x 8in.
River and mountainous landscapes
LEWIS J.H.,River and mountainous landscapes,Kennedy & Wolfenden IE 2015-06-14
Numéro de lot 111A
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
A pair of oils on panel: River and mountainous landscapes, J H Lewis, 7in x (...)