Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Oil on board - Time - Sam Herman, 7in x 11in. |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Watercolour - Citizen of Silkeborg - Catherine Harper, 17in x 12in. |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Watercolour - Sheephaven - George W Morrison, 7in x 15in. |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Watercolour: Waterlilies - Mabel Royds, (1874-1941), 7in x 8in. |
River and mountainous landscapes |
| | A pair of oils on panel: River and mountainous landscapes, J H Lewis, 7in x (...) |