Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Dessin |
| | Large framed charcoal drawing of a seated nude, approx 82 cm x 102 cm, signed and dated May (...) |
Attribution | | Anonyme (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Peinture |
| | 'The misty valley' signed lower left and dated '85 67 cm x 54 (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Watercolour of Richmond Castle signed and dated 1915 54 cm x 44 (...) |
| | 18th century unframed oil on canvas possibly self portrait (unsigned) 64 cm x 76 (...) |
Attribution | | Anonyme |
| | Oil on canvas of a mountainous scene 56 cm x 102 (...) |