10364
John Nicholson
Fernhurst
2019-06-26
492

JOHN NICHOLSON

United Kingdom, Fernhurst, 2019-06-26

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"Fine Paintings"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 492, pages 1 à 99, page en cours 1
The Remains of Stanhope
ALKEN Samuel Henry G. II 1810-1894,The Remains of Stanhope,John Nicholson GB 2019-06-26
Numéro de lot 25
Successeur
Estampe
Estimations
After Henry Alken (1810-1894) British. "The Remains of Stanhope", Print, (...)
Three Butts
BELLAMY David 1943,Three Butts,20th,John Nicholson GB 2019-06-26
Numéro de lot 18
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie
Estimations
David Bellamy (20th - 21st Century) British. "Three Butts", Lithograph, Signed (...)
Hampton Court Bridge
Blason Thomas,Hampton Court Bridge,John Nicholson GB 2019-06-26
Numéro de lot 26
Estampe
Estimations
Thomas Blason (19th Century) British. Hampton Court Bridge, Print, Overall, (...)
1763 - 1804
Figures and Horses by an Inn
MORLAND George 1763-1804,Figures and Horses by an Inn,John Nicholson GB 2019-06-26
Numéro de lot 28
Successeur
Estampe
Estimations
After George Morland (1763-1804) British. Figures and Horses by an Inn, Print, (...)
A Gentleman and Lady in a Costume Shop
BRITISH SCHOOL,A Gentleman and Lady in a Costume Shop,20th Century,John Nicholson GB 2019-06-26
Numéro de lot 77
Anonyme
Estampe
Estimations
Early 20th Century English School. A Gentleman and Lady in a Costume Shop, (...)