Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Gardiner (20th Century) British. Head of a Cherub, Watercolour and Wash, (...) |
Technique | | Estampe |
| | 20th Century English School. A Study of Butterflies, Print, Unframed, 9" x (...) |
Attribution | | Successeur |
Technique | | Estampe |
| | After Fred Taylor (1875-1963) British. A Hawking Party, Print, Unframed, 5.75" (...) |
Attribution | | Successeur |
Technique | | Gravure |
| | After Gerrit Dou (1613-1675) Dutch. Portrait of a Lady, Engraving, Oval, (...) |
Technique | | Estampe |
| | Alphonse Legros (1837-1911) French. Head of a Girl, Print, Unframed, 12.5" x (...) |